floorballshop

Floorball Tigers Magdeburg

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
FD-Pokal Herren2022/2023
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Nebra
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Unstruthalle Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Unstruthalle Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Markranstädt, Markranstädt
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Markranstädt, Markranstädt
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Landsberg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Landsberg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle