Tabelle
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | SDS | SDN | T | GT | TD | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 40 | 44 | 36 |
2 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 20 | 71 | 35 |
3 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 43 | 39 | 26 |
4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 14 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 49 | 8 | 26 |
5 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 42 | 14 | 18 |
6 | PSV 90 Dessau | 14 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 58 | 3 | 16 |
7 | MFBC Grimma | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 102 | -52 | 9 |
8 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 145 | -127 | 0 |
Tabelle
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | SDS | SDN | T | GT | TD | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 43 | 66 | 47 |
2 | Red Devils Wernigerode | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 48 | 56 | 40 |
3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 66 | 48 | 33 |
4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 16 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 65 | 21 | 25 |
5 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 16 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 68 | 14 | 24 |
6 | PSV 90 Dessau | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 89 | -24 | 19 |
7 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 91 | 14 | 17 |
8 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 154 | -121 | 3 |
Tabelle
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | SDS | SDN | T | GT | TD | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 14 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 38 | 56 | 32 |
2 | Red Devils Wernigerode | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 47 | 45 | 30 |
3 | PSV 90 Dessau | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 58 | 52 | 27 |
4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 49 | 70 | 26 |
5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 55 | 38 | 26 |
6 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 79 | -18 | 14 |
7 | MFBC Schkeuditz/Leipzig/Grimma | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 117 | -59 | 4 |
8 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 208 | -184 | 1 |
Tabelle
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | SDS | SDN | T | GT | TD | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 12 |
2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 12 |
3 | PSV 90 Dessau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 7 | 51 | 6 |
4 | USV TU Dresden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 4 |
6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 3 |
7 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 | -97 | 0 |
Tabelle
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | SDS | SDN | T | GT | TD | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 28 | 47 | 27 |
2 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 39 | 25 | 21 |
3 | PSV 90 Dessau | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 48 | 24 | 20 |
4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 67 | -26 | 13 |
5 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 53 | -24 | 4 |
6 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 85 | -46 | 4 |
Tabelle
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | SDS | SDN | T | GT | TD | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 20 | 182 | 46 |
2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 48 | 65 | 41 |
3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 16 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 88 | 1 | 26 |
4 | PSV 90 Dessau | 16 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 86 | -17 | 26 |
5 | Red Devils Wernigerode | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 65 | 3 | 25 |
6 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 77 | -48 | 19 |
7 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 16 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 74 | -24 | 15 |
8 | Black Lions Landsberg | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 109 | -78 | 10 |
9 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 129 | -84 | 6 |
Spielplan
Alle Begegnungen ansehenDatum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 5 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 6 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 1 - 11 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 1 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 9 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 7 - 2 | MFBC Grimma | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
MFBC Grimma | 4 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 15 - 1 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 7 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 |
Spielplan
Alle Begegnungen ansehenDatum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFBC Grimma | 1 - 7 | PSV 90 Dessau | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 7 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 10 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 6 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 3 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 4 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 7 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 3 | MFBC Grimma | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 9 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 7 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 5 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 1 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 9 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 9 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 4 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 10 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 1 - 12 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 10 |
Spielplan
Alle Begegnungen ansehenDatum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV 90 Dessau | 10 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 11 | PSV 90 Dessau | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 5 | MFBC Schkeuditz/Leipzig/Grimma | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 3 - 18 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 14 - 5 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | PSV 90 Dessau | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 4 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 4 | ||
MFBC Schkeuditz/Leipzig/Grimma | 7 - 10 | PSV 90 Dessau | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 6 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 (forfait) - 0 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 10 - 7 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 1 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 6 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 7 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 5 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | Halbfinale | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 3 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | Spiel um Platz 3 |
Spielplan
Alle Begegnungen ansehenDatum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 0 - 32 | PSV 90 Dessau | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 1 - 3 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Jena, Sportforum | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 23 - 1 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Jena, Sportforum | 2 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | PSV 90 Dessau | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | PSV 90 Dessau | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | ||
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig/Schkeuditz | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | USV TU Dresden | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 5 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 5 | ||
USV TU Dresden | PSV 90 Dessau | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 6 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 6 |
Spielplan
Alle Begegnungen ansehenDatum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 5 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 1 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 12 - 5 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 3 - 7 | PSV 90 Dessau | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 7 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 10 - 6 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 6 - 11 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 5 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 6 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 6 |
Spielplan
Alle Begegnungen ansehenDatum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red Devils Wernigerode | 3 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 2 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 0 - 1 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 12 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 2 | Black Lions Landsberg | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 10 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 5 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 10 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 12 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 14 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 14 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 5 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 16 | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 7 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 16 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 0 | Black Lions Landsberg | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 19 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 12 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 15 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 19 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 9 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | Halbfinale 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 0 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | Spiel um Platz 3 |
Playoffs Regionalliga Ost U15 GF
Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | |
12. Juni 2022 5-3 Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | |
12. Juni 2022 3-6 Weißenfels | |
PSV 90 Dessau | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | |
12. Juni 2022 3-4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | |
SC DHfK Leipzig |