floorballshop

UHC Elster

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF2021/2022
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF2021/2022
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Wittenberg, Turnhalle Berufsschulzentrum
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Wittenberg, Turnhalle Berufsschulzentrum
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Halle
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2020/2021
Wittenberg, Turnhalle Berufsschulzentrum
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Bodelandhalle, 7, Rambergweg, Quedlinburg, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, 06484, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Bodelandhalle, 7, Rambergweg, Quedlinburg, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, 06484, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Torgauer Str. 32, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Torgauer Str. 32, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Schkeuditz, Schkeuditz
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2018/2019
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Playoffs Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Jessen (Elster), Turnhalle Gymnasium Jessen
Playoffs Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Jessen (Elster), Turnhalle Gymnasium Jessen
Playoffs Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Jessen (Elster), Turnhalle Gymnasium Jessen
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Genthin
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Genthin
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Leipzig
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2015/2016
Leipzig
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Jessen (Elster), Turnhalle Gymnasium Jessen
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren2016/2017
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland