floorballshop

Floor Fighters Chemnitz

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2021/2022
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2021/2022
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2021/2022
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2021/2022
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Grimma
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Grimma
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Weißenfels, Glashaus
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Weißenfels, Glashaus
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U15 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U15 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig (DHfK)
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig (DHfK)
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig (DHfK), Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Playoffs RL Ost U15 KF2017/2018
Bautzen, Mehrzweckhalle Gottlieb-Daimler-Oberschule
Daimlerstraße 6, 02625 Bautzen, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Döbeln
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Döbeln
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1
Zieschestraße 3, 09111 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1
Zieschestraße 3, 09111 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1
Zieschestraße 3, 09111 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1
Zieschestraße 3, 09111 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Dresden, 121. Oberschule
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2016/2017
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland