floorballshop

SC DHfK Leipzig

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2021/2022
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2021/2022
Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2021/2022
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2021/2022
Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2021/2022
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Grimma
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Grimma
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Jena, Sportforum
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Jena, Sportforum
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dresden, Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Jena, Sportforum
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Jena, Sportforum
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2020/2021
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2020/2021
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Berlin, Sport Centrum Siemensstadt
Sport Centrum Siemensstadt, 14, Buolstraße, Siemensstadt, Spandau, Berlin, 13629, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Dresden, 121. Oberschule
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, 121. Oberschule
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Dresden, 121. Oberschule
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Stuttgart-Feuerbach, Hugo-Kunzi-Halle
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Ingolstadt, Paul-Wegmann-Halle
Paul-Wegmann-Halle, 2, Martin-Hemm-Straße, Ringsee, Südost, Ingolstadt, Oberbayern, Bayern, 85053, Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
2. Floorball Bundesliga2019/2020
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2019/2020
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U15 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U15 GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U15 KF2018/2019
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U15 KF2018/2019
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U15 KF2018/2019
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig (DHfK)
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle an der Radrennbahn
Windorfer Str. 61, 04229 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Leipzig (DHfK)
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Leipzig (DHfK)
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Bodelandhalle, 7, Rambergweg, Quedlinburg, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, 06484, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Bodelandhalle, 7, Rambergweg, Quedlinburg, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, 06484, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Freital, Berufliches Schulzentrum Freital
Otto-Dix-Straße 2, 01705 Freital, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Freital, Berufliches Schulzentrum Freital
Otto-Dix-Straße 2, 01705 Freital, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
USV Halle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
USV Halle
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Sportkomplex Lettin
06120 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Sportkomplex Lettin
06120 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Sportforum, Jena
07749 Jena, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Sportforum, Jena
07749 Jena, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena
Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF2018/2019
Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Landsberg
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2018/2019
Landsberg
Playoffs RL Ost U15 KF2017/2018
Bautzen, Mehrzweckhalle Gottlieb-Daimler-Oberschule
Daimlerstraße 6, 02625 Bautzen, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2017/2018
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2017/2018
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2017/2018
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, Arena Leipzig
Am Sportforum 2, 04105 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, Arena Leipzig
Am Sportforum 2, 04105 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig (DHfK), Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Leipzig (DHfK), Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Döbeln
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF2017/2018
Döbeln