floorballshop

Herren Großfeld Saison 2018/19

Regionalmeisterschaft Ost/Süd Herren – 2018/2019

 

 

Regionalliga Ost Herren – 2018/19

Pos.MannschaftSPSUNSDSSDNTGTTDPKT
116121300129765337
216110410135825335
316101410127864133
416100501122784431
516100501130963431
61670801113117-422
71650101081116-3517
81620140072175-1036
91610150055138-833

 

Spielplan

Alle Begegnungen ansehen
DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsAustragungsortSpieltag
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
1
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
2
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
3
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
4
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
6
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
7
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
8
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
9
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
10
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
11
Weißenfels, Sporthalle West
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 23, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
12
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
13
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
14
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
16
Chemnitz, Sporthalle am Schlossteich
Schloßstraße 13, 09111 Chemnitz, Deutschland
17
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
18
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Playoffs - Halbfinale
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs - Finale
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Qualifikation
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
2
Potsdam, Leonardo-da-Vinci-Gesamtschule
Angermannstraße 3, 14469 Potsdam, Deutschland
3

 

Scorer

Alle Spieler ansehen
RangSpielerPositionTVSM
1gerJeremy BeilCenter333510
2gerAnton UngerVerteidiger450
3gerPhilipp NeubauerVerteidiger7418
4gerJan BerbigVerteidiger734
5gerOliver SimontowskiTorwart000
6gerLoris GentzschStürmer720
7gerMalte HörnleinStürmer10430
8gerLuc GentzschStürmer842
9gerMax SchweiningerCenter100
10gerJustin DübenStürmer34180
11gerTim PoturnakTorwart000
12gerArian TrützschlerStürmer000
13gerThilo BergerVerteidiger110
14gerCarlo Evan GentzschCenter668
15gerPhilip SchulniesVerteidiger012
16gerPaul GrundeyStürmer000
17gerKevin GanzVerteidiger066
18gerSascha MarquardtStürmer322
19gerFrank ZiemerStürmer100
20gerLeon HeiderVerteidiger000
21gerAlexander ReitzigStürmer410
22gerLinus IlgnerTorwart000
23gerAlexander PaesoldVerteidiger016
24gerChristoph PabelVerteidiger000
25gerFerenc LeheStürmer000