floorballshop

USV Halle Saalebiber I

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Torgauer Str. 32, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Torgauer Str. 32, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland