floorballshop

MFBC Grimma

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Grimma, Grimma
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Grimma, Grimma
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Markranstädt, Markranstädt
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2020/2021
Markranstädt, Markranstädt
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
3. Phönix Floorball Open
Leipzig, Sporthalle an der Radrennbahn
Windorfer Str. 61, 04229 Leipzig, Deutschland
3. Phönix Floorball Open
Leipzig, Sporthalle an der Radrennbahn
Windorfer Str. 61, 04229 Leipzig, Deutschland
3. Phönix Floorball Open
Leipzig, Sporthalle an der Radrennbahn
Windorfer Str. 61, 04229 Leipzig, Deutschland
3. Phönix Floorball Open
Leipzig, Sporthalle an der Radrennbahn
Windorfer Str. 61, 04229 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2017/2018
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2017/2018
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2017/2018
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Grimma, Grimma
Grimma, Grimma
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Markranstädt, Markranstädt
Markranstädt, Markranstädt