Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT – 2018/19

Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT – 2018/19

DatumBegegnungZeitErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs Red Devils Wernigerode II1
PSV 90 Dessau vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg1
Black Lions Landsberg vs USV Halle Saalebiber II1
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs Red Devils Wernigerode II1
PSV 90 Dessau vs Black Lions Landsberg1
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs USV Halle Saalebiber II1
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs PSV 90 Dessau2
Black Lions Landsberg vs Red Devils Wernigerode II2
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs Red Devils Wernigerode I2
Black Lions Landsberg vs UHC Elster2
PSV 90 Dessau vs Red Devils Wernigerode I2
UHC Elster vs Red Devils Wernigerode II2
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs UHC Elster3
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs USV Halle Saalebiber I3
PSV 90 Dessau vs USV Halle Saalebiber I3
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs Black Lions Landsberg3
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs PSV 90 Dessau3
UHC Elster vs Black Lions Landsberg3
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg4
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel4
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs Black Lions Landsberg4
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel4
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs Black Lions Landsberg4
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs USV Halle Saalebiber II4
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel5
PSV 90 Dessau vs UHC Elster5
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs Red Devils Wernigerode II5
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs UHC Elster5
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel5
PSV 90 Dessau vs Red Devils Wernigerode II5
UHC Elster vs USV Halle Saalebiber II6
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs Black Lions Landsberg6
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs UHC Elster6
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel6
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs USV Halle Saalebiber II6
Black Lions Landsberg vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel6
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs Red Devils Wernigerode I7
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs PSV 90 Dessau7
UHC Elster vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg7
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs Red Devils Wernigerode I7
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg7
UHC Elster vs PSV 90 Dessau7
UHC Elster vs USV Halle Saalebiber I8
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs PSV 90 Dessau8
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg8
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs UHC Elster8
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs USV Halle Saalebiber I8
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs PSV 90 Dessau8
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs USV Halle Saalebiber I9
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs Black Lions Landsberg9
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs PSV 90 Dessau9
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs USV Halle Saalebiber I9
Red Devils Wernigerode II vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg9
Black Lions Landsberg vs PSV 90 Dessau9
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs Red Devils Wernigerode I10
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs USV Halle Saalebiber I10
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs UHC Elster10
Black Lions Landsberg vs USV Halle Saalebiber I10
UHC Elster vs Red Devils Wernigerode I10
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs Black Lions Landsberg10
PSV 90 Dessau vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel11
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs USV Halle Saalebiber II11
UHC Elster vs Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel11
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg11
PSV 90 Dessau vs USV Halle Saalebiber II11
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs UHC Elster11
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs Red Devils Wernigerode II12
Black Lions Landsberg vs Red Devils Wernigerode I12
USV Halle Saalebiber II vs Red Devils Wernigerode II12
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs Red Devils Wernigerode I12
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel vs USV Halle Saalebiber II12
Black Lions Landsberg vs Floorball Tigers Magdeburg12
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs Arche Fighters 1924 NebraViertelfinale 1
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels vs USV Halle Saalebiber IViertelfinale 3
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg vs Floor Fighters ChemnitzViertelfinale 2
MFBC Leipzig I vs PSV 90 DessauViertelfinale 4
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs UHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsHalbfinale 1 - WB
Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra vs USV Halle Saalebiber IHalbfinale 1 - LB
MFBC Leipzig I vs Floor Fighters ChemnitzHalbfinale 2 - WB
PSV 90 Dessau vs Floorball Tigers MagdeburgHalbfinale 2 - LB
Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra vs PSV 90 DessauSpiel um Platz 7
USV Halle Saalebiber I vs Floorball Tigers MagdeburgSpiel um Platz 5
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels vs Floor Fighters ChemnitzSpiel um Platz 3
Red Devils Wernigerode I vs MFBC Leipzig IFinale