floorballshop

U13 Großfeld Saison 2018/19

 

Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF – 2018/19

Pos.MannschaftSPSUNSDSSDNTGTTDPKT
110901009798827
2109010090187227
3106040053332018
410307002761-349
510208002660-346
6101090017129-1123

 

Spielplan

Alle Begegnungen ansehen
DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsAustragungsortSpieltag
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
2
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
2
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
5
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
5
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
6
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
6
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
8
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
8
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
9
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
9
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Halbfinale 2
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Finale

 

Scorer

Alle Spieler ansehen
RangSpielerPositionTVSM
1gerDavid RietzTorwart000
2gerJustin SchulzeTorwart000
3gerPaul Jannik TiedeVerteidiger000
4gerPaul UeckStürmer410
5gerPascal BrandtVerteidiger000
6gerFabian BalzerStürmer500
7gerErik LieseVerteidiger410
8gerEddy KrieseVerteidiger330
9gerBennet Konstantin PohlStürmer000
10gerMaxim ComperaStürmer400
11gerLennox DübenCenter112
12gerJoris KläringStürmer1920
13gerEmmanuel MeyeStürmer010
14gerLeon NowakStürmer010
15gerMartin KleinVerteidiger1172
16gerMaurice TobegenVerteidiger1360
17gerMax-Evan BrimkoVerteidiger110
18gerGerret HeineTorwart000
19gerMia KleinStürmer002
20gerNiklas LummitschVerteidiger010
21gerLuca WinterCenter18262