Saison – Alle Spiele
Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | League | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 4 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 7 - 2 | MFBC Junioren U17 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 1 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 12 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 1 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 1 | |
MFBC Junioren U17 | 1 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 15 - 0 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 1 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 4 - 1 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 1 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2 - 7 | UHC Elster | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 4 - 5 | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
UHC Elster | 2 - 12 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 6 - 4 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 1 | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 3 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
MTV Mittelnkirchen | 7 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | FD-Pokal Herren | Steinkirchen, Schulzentrum Lühe | 1 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 4 - 10 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | 2 | |
MFBC Grimma | 8 - 2 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 5 - 3 | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 4 - 12 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | 2 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 4 - 12 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 - 2 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 0 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | 2 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 6 - 2 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 2 - 9 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 1 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 14 - 0 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 5 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 4 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 7 - 14 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
USV TU Dresden | 22 - 2 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 1 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 0 - 28 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 20 - 2 | Red Devils Wernigerode II | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 5 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 15 - 10 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 1 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 21 - 2 | Floorball Freunde Naumburg | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 2 - 16 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 1 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 20 - 8 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 14 - 9 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 13 - 9 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 19 - 2 | Floorball Freunde Naumburg | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode II | 6 - 27 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
USV TU Dresden | 6 - 12 | FBC Havel | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 1 | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 5 - 6 | Unihockey Igels Dresden II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle | 1 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | 11 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 12 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 1 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 7 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
MFBC Junioren U17 | 0 - 10 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 9 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 14 - 2 | MFBC Junioren U17 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 7 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 8 - 7 | USV TU Dresden | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 12 - 2 | UHC Elster | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 8 - 13 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | 1 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 3 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 1 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 1 - 3 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
SG Berlin Rockets/ Eisbären Juniors | 3 - 7 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 1 | ||
SG Dresden | 6 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 17 - 3 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | 1 | |
UHC Elster | 7 - 5 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 17 - 1 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 1 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 5 - 8 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | 1 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 3 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
FBC Havel | 7 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 1 | |
MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | 15 - 1 | FC Rennsteig Avalanche | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 9 | FOX Erfurt | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
Südharzrüpel Grossörner | 10 - 12 | TSV 1874 Buchholz | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 3 - 13 | MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | 1 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 6 - 5 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 2 | |
Südharzrüpel Grossörner | 3 - 18 | FOX Erfurt | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 11 - 12 | FC Rennsteig Avalanche | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | 1 | |
TSV 1874 Buchholz | 8 - 12 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 9 - 7 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle | 2 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Halle (Saale), Sporthalle am Steg | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 18 - 9 | FBC Havel | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 10 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 2 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden II | 8 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dresden, Ehrenfried-Walther-von-Tschirnhaus-Gymnasium | 2 | |
USV TU Dresden | 1 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 41 - 3 | Red Devils Wernigerode II | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
Floorball Freunde Naumburg | 0 - 44 | Red Devils Wernigerode I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 14 - 5 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 19 - 5 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode II | 10 - 7 | Floorball Freunde Naumburg | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 7 - 23 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 2 | |
SG TSV Rangsdorf / RSV Mellensee | 0 - 17 | PSV 90 Dessau | FD-Pokal Herren | Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau II | 5 - 27 | Hannover Mustangs | FD-Pokal Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2. Runde | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 0 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 6 - 3 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 3 - 6 | Unihockey Igels Dresden II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 17 - 6 | FBC Havel | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Halle (Saale), Sporthalle am Steg | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 10 - 8 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 4 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden II | 11 - 1 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | 4 | |
USV TU Dresden | 5 - 10 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 4 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 7 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau II | 0 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
BSV Markranstädt | 4 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 2 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 10 - 5 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 5 | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 24 - 3 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 6 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 7 | FBC Havel | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Berlin, Konrad-Wolf-Straße 11 | 2 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 7 - 3 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 5 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 2 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 1 - 16 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 2 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 14 - 2 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 - 2 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 3 | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 2 | |
SG Berlin Rockets/ Eisbären Juniors | 5 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Berlin, Konrad-Wolf-Straße 11 | 2 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 2 - 21 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 5 - 1 | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 3 - 3 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
MFBC Grimma | 2 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 2 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 1 - 11 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 7 - 5 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 17 - 6 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 14 - 4 | Red Devils Wernigerode II | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 21 - 2 | Floorball Freunde Naumburg | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 11 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 7 - 10 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 37 - 1 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 5 - 28 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
FBC Havel | 5 - 12 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 7 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 11 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 5 - 7 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 5 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | 5 - 6 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 5 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 3 - 12 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 21 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
SG Dresden | 3 - 5 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 12 - 1 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 32 - 2 | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 9 - 8 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 10 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 3 - 16 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 2 | |
Südharzrüpel Grossörner | 5 - 19 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | 14 - 7 | TSV 1874 Buchholz | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 1 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle | 5 | |
FOX Erfurt | 21 - 2 | FC Rennsteig Avalanche | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 13 - 8 | Südharzrüpel Grossörner | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 2 | |
FOX Erfurt | 20 - 6 | TSV 1874 Buchholz | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
FC Rennsteig Avalanche | 6 - 20 | MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 12 - 1 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 3 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 10 - 3 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 1 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 1 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 1 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 3 | |
MFBC Grimma | 0 - 10 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 8 - 9 | TSV 1874 Buchholz | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Annaberg-Buchholz, Silberlandhalle | 3 | |
FC Rennsteig Avalanche | 3 - 18 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
FOX Erfurt | 12 - 9 | MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Annaberg-Buchholz, Silberlandhalle | 3 | |
FC Rennsteig Avalanche | 11 - 10 | Südharzrüpel Grossörner | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
FOX Erfurt | 7 - 3 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Annaberg-Buchholz, Silberlandhalle | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 13 - 7 | Südharzrüpel Grossörner | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
TSV 1874 Buchholz | 4 - 16 | MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Annaberg-Buchholz, Silberlandhalle | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 11 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 19 - 4 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
USV TU Dresden | 6 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 2 - 18 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 10 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 13 - 14 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | FD-Pokal Herren | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | 3. Runde | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 3 - 2 | MFBC Junioren U17 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 5 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
MFBC Junioren U17 | 2 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 6 - 3 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 3 | FBC Havel | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | 6 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 9 - 8 | USV TU Dresden | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Halle (Saale), Sporthalle am Steg | 6 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 4 - 9 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 19 - 2 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 12 - 1 | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dresden, JOYNEXT Arena | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | 8 - 1 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
BSV Markranstädt | 2 - 3 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dresden, JOYNEXT Arena | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | 3 - 14 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
BSV Markranstädt | 7 - 0 | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dresden, JOYNEXT Arena | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 2 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 2 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 13 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | 9 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau mixed | 0 - 32 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 2 - 6 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 2 - 8 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | 9 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 2 - 6 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 - 1 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 16 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 7 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
MFBC Grimma | 2 - 11 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
FBC Havel | 6 - 7 | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 7 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | 9 - 3 | Unihockey Igels Dresden II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 2 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
USV TU Dresden | 8 - 10 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 4 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 5 - 2 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 8 - 6 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 7 - 3 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 16 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 17 - 5 | SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 4 - 30 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 4 | |
MFBC Grimma | 3 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 1 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 9 - 11 | Red Devils Wernigerode I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 0 - 27 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig I | 15 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 1 | |
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | 5 - 8 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
USV TU Dresden | 6 - 7 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 7 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 9 - 5 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau II | 8 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 0 - 4 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 0 | MFBC Junioren U17 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 2 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 1 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 6 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
MFBC Junioren U17 | 2 - 11 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 7 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 6 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | 8 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 2 | USV TU Dresden | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 8 | |
FBC Havel | 5 - 7 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 8 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 7 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 2 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 5 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 4 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 5 | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 2 - 23 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 8 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 25 - 5 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 7 - 8 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 5 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 6 - 23 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF - Vorrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
FBC Havel | 7 - 6 | SG Berlin Rockets/ Eisbären Juniors | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Berlin, Konrad-Wolf-Straße 11 | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 11 - 2 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 3 | |
Südharzrüpel Grossörner | 6 - 11 | MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 10 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle | 7 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 16 - 7 | TSV 1874 Buchholz | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
TSV 1874 Buchholz | 4 - 8 | Südharzrüpel Grossörner | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | 2 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 0 - 9 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | 5 | |
MFBC Grimma | 7 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
BSV Markranstädt | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 6 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 6 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | 0 - 1 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | 5 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 9 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 6 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 4 - 3 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | 5 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 1 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
SG Dresden | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 6 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 6 | ||
USV Halle Saalebiber | 13 - 1 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 7 - 2 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 5 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 7 - 8 | Unihockey Igels Dresden II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 7 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 9 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 7 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 7 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Halle (Saale), Sporthalle am Steg | 9 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 7 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 9 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 8 - 11 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 5 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 10 - 5 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 13 - 0 | PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 8 - 3 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 17 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 2 | |
MFBC Grimma | 3 - 9 | SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 2 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | 3 - 2 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | 0 - 25 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 7 - 15 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig I | 6 - 8 | Red Devils Wernigerode I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 5 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 6 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau mixed | 3 - 16 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 2 | |
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | 2 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 26 - 9 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 5 | |
USV TU Dresden | 9 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 5 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 2 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 7 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 2 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 5 - 18 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 2 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 16 - 1 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 2 | |
FBC Havel | 10 - 8 | USV TU Dresden | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Potsdam, Leonardo-da-Vinci-Gesamtschule | 9 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 13 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 7 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 1 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 4 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 1 - 7 | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 22 - 0 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 7 - 0 | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | |
BSV Markranstädt | 13 - 3 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | 10 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden II | 5 - 4 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | 8 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 12 - 4 | FBC Havel | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 10 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 9 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Halle (Saale), Sporthalle am Steg | 10 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 8 - 16 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 6 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 9 - 15 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 5 - 0 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 3 | |
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | 8 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 19 - 1 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau mixed | 2 - 3 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 3 | |
USV TU Dresden | 4 - 12 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 7 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 3 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 4 - 17 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau mixed | 0 - 13 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 3 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 13 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 23 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 3 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 5 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 3 | |
USV TU Dresden | 7 - 8 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 6 - 5 | SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 3 | |
TSV 1874 Buchholz | 16 - 7 | FC Rennsteig Avalanche | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | 5 | |
TSV 1874 Buchholz | 19 - 5 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | 5 | |
PSV 90 Dessau II | 5 - 7 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 8 | |
FC Rennsteig Avalanche | 14 - 9 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | 5 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 2 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 8 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | |
MFBC Junioren U17 | 1 - 10 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 6 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | 3 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 11 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 16 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 1 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 5 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 2 - 7 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 6 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 6 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 4 - 5 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 0 | MFBC Junioren U17 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 6 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 9 - 4 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 9 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | 6 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 9 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 12 - 3 | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 8 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 8 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 15 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
UV Zwigge 07 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 8 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 - 2 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
BSV Markranstädt | 1 - 8 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 8 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 11 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 2 | |
PSV 90 Dessau II | 7 - 5 | Unihockey Igels Dresden II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 9 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 4 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 6 | |
MFBC Grimma | 4 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 6 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 10 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 9 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 5 - 4 | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 9 | |
SG Dresden | 8 - 7 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 9 | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 2 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 9 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 6 - 4 | FBC Havel | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 4 - 2 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 6 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 1 - 11 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 6 | |
SG Dresden | 2 - 10 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 9 | |
BSV Markranstädt | 8 - 1 | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 9 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 3 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 15 - 1 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 14 - 7 | SG Berlin Rockets/ Eisbären Juniors | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 4 - 9 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 9 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 6 - 4 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 9 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 5 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 6 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 2 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 15 - 8 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 24 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
MFBC Grimma | 1 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | 2 - 18 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 18 - 8 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 7 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 30 - 0 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 3 - 10 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 10 - 12 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | 4 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 11 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 9 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 3 | |
MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | 13 - 9 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | 6 - 14 | FOX Erfurt | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 6 - 17 | FOX Erfurt | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 6 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | 5 - 3 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 10 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden II | 4 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | 10 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 1 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 10 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 7 - 5 | USV TU Dresden | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 11 | |
FBC Havel | 8 - 9 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Potsdam, Leonardo-da-Vinci-Gesamtschule | 11 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 11 - 3 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 11 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 6 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 11 | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | 12 | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 14 - 6 | USV TU Dresden | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | 12 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 5 | FBC Havel | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 12 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | 13 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 11 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 11 - 4 | Unihockey Igels Dresden II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 11 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 9 - 4 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 12 | |
PSV 90 Dessau II | 8 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 12 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 7 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 11 - 0 | PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | 4 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 2 - 29 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 2 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 5 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 4 - 10 | PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 4 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | 3 - 8 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 4 - 9 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 8 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 12 - 2 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 4 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 0 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 1 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 12 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 13 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 5 - 10 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Halle (Saale), Sporthalle am Steg | 13 | |
BSV Markranstädt | 4 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 10 | |
SG Dresden | 0 - 9 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dresden, JOYNEXT Arena | 10 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 3 - 10 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 3 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | 9 - 2 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dresden, JOYNEXT Arena | 10 | |
FBC Havel | 6 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 14 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 10 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | 2 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dresden, JOYNEXT Arena | 10 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 11 - 2 | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Markranstädt, Stadthalle | 10 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 4 - 6 | SG Berlin Rockets/ Eisbären Juniors | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 5 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 5 - 1 | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dresden, JOYNEXT Arena | 10 | |
USV TU Dresden | 8 - 2 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 13 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 12 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | 13 | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 3 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 7 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 11 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig II | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 11 | ||
SG Dresden | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 11 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 11 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 1 - 7 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 7 | |
MFBC Grimma | 6 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 11 | ||
UV Zwigge 07 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 11 | ||
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 12 - 0 | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 7 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 11 - 3 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
MFBC Leipzig | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 11 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 0 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 7 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 7 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 7 | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden II | 1 - 12 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | 13 | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 5 - 8 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle | 13 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 - 3 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 14 | |
FBC Havel | 3 - 7 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | 14 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 12 - 3 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, Ehrenfried-Walther-von-Tschirnhaus-Gymnasium | 8 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 16 - 4 | SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
MFBC Grimma | 2 - 11 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 3 - 14 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, Ehrenfried-Walther-von-Tschirnhaus-Gymnasium | 8 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 21 - 6 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig I | 4 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 9 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, Ehrenfried-Walther-von-Tschirnhaus-Gymnasium | 8 | |
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | 4 - 6 | Red Devils Wernigerode I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig I | 11 - 2 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 5 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | Dresden, Ehrenfried-Walther-von-Tschirnhaus-Gymnasium | 8 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 4 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 9 - 13 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 4 | |
USV TU Dresden | 7 - 8 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | 14 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 12 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 12 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 12 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 4 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 5 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 5 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 5 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | 5 | ||
TSG Erlensee | 3 - 6 | Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Erlensee, Grossporthalle Erlensee | VF1 - Spiel 1 | |
Hannover Mustangs | 6 - 13 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Hannover, Leibnizschule | VF3 - Spiel 1 | |
Frankfurt Falcons | 6 - 13 | Lilienthaler Wölfe | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim | VF4 - Spiel 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 10 | TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | VF2 - Spiel 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig I | SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | ||
UHC Döbeln 06 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | ||
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | ||
UHC Döbeln 06 | SC DHfK Leipzig I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 5 | ||
FOX Erfurt | Südharzrüpel Grossörner | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Erfurt, Universitätssporthalle | 7 | ||
Unihockey Igels Dresden II | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | 14 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | FC Rennsteig Avalanche | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Erfurt, Universitätssporthalle | 7 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau II | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 14 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig II | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 14 | ||
Südharzrüpel Grossörner | FC Rennsteig Avalanche | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Erfurt, Universitätssporthalle | 7 | ||
FOX Erfurt | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Erfurt, Universitätssporthalle | 7 | ||
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld | TSG Erlensee | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Hamburg, Halle am Pfeilshof | VF1 - Spiel 2 | ||
TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns | VF2 - Spiel 2 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | Hannover Mustangs | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | VF3 - Spiel 2 | ||
Lilienthaler Wölfe | Frankfurt Falcons | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Lilienthal, Sportzentrum Schoofmoor | VF4 - Spiel 2 | ||
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld | TSG Erlensee | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Hamburg, Halle am Pfeilshof | VF1 - Spiel 3 | ||
TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns | VF2 - Spiel 3 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | Hannover Mustangs | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | VF3 - Spiel 3 | ||
Lilienthaler Wölfe | Frankfurt Falcons | 2. Floorball Bundesliga - Playoffs | Lilienthal, Sportzentrum Schoofmoor | VF4 - Spiel 4 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 13 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 13 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 13 | ||
SG Dresden | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 13 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 13 | ||
BSV Markranstädt | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 13 | ||
UV Zwigge 07 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 13 | ||
MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | Südharzrüpel Grossörner | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Mansfeld, Spangenberghalle | 8 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Mansfeld, Spangenberghalle | 8 | ||
FC Rennsteig Avalanche | TSV 1874 Buchholz | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Annaberg-Buchholz, Silberlandhalle | 8 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | MFBC Leipzig Oldboys | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Mansfeld, Spangenberghalle | 8 | ||
FC Rennsteig Avalanche | FOX Erfurt | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Annaberg-Buchholz, Silberlandhalle | 8 | ||
Südharzrüpel Grossörner | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Mansfeld, Spangenberghalle | 8 | ||
TSV 1874 Buchholz | FOX Erfurt | Regionalliga Ost Herren KF | Annaberg-Buchholz, Silberlandhalle | 8 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 6 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Red Devils Wernigerode I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Sporthalle "Unter den Zindeln" | 5 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 6 | ||
MFBC Grimma | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Sporthalle "Unter den Zindeln" | 5 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 6 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Sporthalle "Unter den Zindeln" | 5 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau mixed | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 6 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 6 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode I | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Wernigerode, Sporthalle "Unter den Zindeln" | 5 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 14 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 14 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig II | BSV Markranstädt | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 14 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 14 | ||
SG Dresden | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 14 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 14 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 14 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz I | SG Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 14 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 14 | ||
MFBC Grimma | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 6 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 6 | ||
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 6 | ||
UHC Döbeln 06 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | 6 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 7 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 8 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 8 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau mixed | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz blau | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 8 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 8 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz weiß | PSV 90 Dessau mixed | Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KF | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 8 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 6 | ||
SG Berlin Rockets/ Eisbären Juniors | FBC Havel | Regionalliga Ost U19 Junioren GF | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | 6 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode I | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
SC DHfK Leipzig I | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
UHC Döbeln 06 | Red Devils Wernigerode I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | SC DHfK Leipzig I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 | ||
UHC Döbeln 06 | SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | 7 |