Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – 2018/19

Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – 2018/19

DatumBegegnungZeitErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
SC DHfK Leipzig vs Black Lions Landsberg1
Red Devils Wernigerode vs SC DHfK Leipzig1
Black Lions Landsberg vs Red Devils Wernigerode1
SC DHfK Leipzig vs MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz2
USV Halle Saalebiber vs PSV 90 Dessau2
PSV 90 Dessau vs SC DHfK Leipzig2
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz vs USV Halle Saalebiber2
PSV 90 Dessau vs TSG Füchse3
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz vs PSV 90 Dessau3
TSG Füchse vs MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz3
TSG Füchse vs Red Devils Wernigerode4
USV Halle Saalebiber vs Black Lions Landsberg4
Black Lions Landsberg vs TSG Füchse4
Red Devils Wernigerode vs USV Halle Saalebiber4
PSV 90 Dessau vs Red Devils Wernigerode5
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz vs Black Lions Landsberg5
Red Devils Wernigerode vs MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz5
Black Lions Landsberg vs PSV 90 Dessau5
USV Halle Saalebiber vs SC DHfK Leipzig6
SC DHfK Leipzig vs TSG Füchse6
TSG Füchse vs USV Halle Saalebiber6
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz vs SC DHfK Leipzig7
PSV 90 Dessau vs USV Halle Saalebiber7
SC DHfK Leipzig vs PSV 90 Dessau7
USV Halle Saalebiber vs MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz7
USV Halle Saalebiber vs TSG Füchse8
SC DHfK Leipzig vs USV Halle Saalebiber8
TSG Füchse vs SC DHfK Leipzig8
Black Lions Landsberg vs USV Halle Saalebiber9
Red Devils Wernigerode vs TSG Füchse9
TSG Füchse vs Black Lions Landsberg9
USV Halle Saalebiber vs Red Devils Wernigerode9
Black Lions Landsberg vs SC DHfK Leipzig10
Red Devils Wernigerode vs Black Lions Landsberg10
TSG Füchse vs PSV 90 Dessau10
SC DHfK Leipzig vs Red Devils Wernigerode10
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz vs TSG Füchse10
PSV 90 Dessau vs MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz10
Red Devils Wernigerode vs PSV 90 Dessau12
Black Lions Landsberg vs MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz12
PSV 90 Dessau vs Black Lions Landsberg12
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz vs Red Devils Wernigerode12
MFBC Grimma vs USV Halle SaalebiberViertelfinale 1
PSV 90 Dessau vs UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels IIViertelfinale 3
Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra vs MFBC Leipzig/SchkeuditzViertelfinale 3
SC DHfK Leipzig vs UHC Döbeln 06Viertelfinale 4
USV Halle Saalebiber vs PSV 90 DessauHalbfinale 1 - WB
SC DHfK Leipzig vs MFBC Leipzig/SchkeuditzHalbfinale 2 - WB
MFBC Grimma vs UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels IIHalbfinale 1 - LB
UHC Döbeln 06 vs Arche Fighters 1924 NebraHalbfinale 2 - LB
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II vs UHC Döbeln 06Spiel um Platz 7
MFBC Grimma vs Arche Fighters 1924 NebraSpiel um Platz 5
USV Halle Saalebiber vs MFBC Leipzig/SchkeuditzSpiel um Platz 3
PSV 90 Dessau vs SC DHfK LeipzigFinale