Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde – 2019/20
Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFBC Leipzig | 7 - 5 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber I | 15 - 2 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 2 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 17 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 8 - 0 (forfait) | PSV 90 Dessau | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 2 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 9 - 22 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 8 - 0 (forfait) | PSV 90 Dessau | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 2 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 8 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | 1 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber I | 19 - 3 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 2 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 13 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig | Weißenfels, Glashaus | 3 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 7 - 5 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 4 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 10 - 12 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Weißenfels, Glashaus | 3 | |
USV Halle Saalebiber I | 16 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 4 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 12 - 5 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Weißenfels, Glashaus | 3 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 2 - 20 | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 4 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 9 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Weißenfels, Glashaus | 3 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 6 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule | 4 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 15 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 9 - 6 | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 14 - 5 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 2 - 13 | MFBC Leipzig | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 3 - 17 | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 9 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 10 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | 5 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 9 - 10 | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 4 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 6 | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 14 - 8 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 6 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 14 | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | 6 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 7 - 10 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 7 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 7 | MFBC Leipzig | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 7 | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 3 - 16 | MFBC Leipzig | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 7 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 14 - 2 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 7 | |
MFBC Leipzig | 15 - 5 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | 8 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | 8 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 3 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | 8 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 18 | MFBC Leipzig | Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | 8 | |
MFBC Leipzig | PSV 90 Dessau | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | 9 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Red Devils Wernigerode | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | 9 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | 9 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | Red Devils Wernigerode | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | 9 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | 9 | ||
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Schakale Schkeuditz | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | 9 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | 9 | ||
USV Halle Saalebiber I | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 10 | ||
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 10 | ||
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 10 | ||
USV Halle Saalebiber I | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | 10 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 11 | ||
Schakale Schkeuditz | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 11 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 11 | ||
USV Halle Saalebiber I | Schakale Schkeuditz | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 11 | ||
MFBC Leipzig | Red Devils Wernigerode | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 11 | ||
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | 11 | ||
PSV 90 Dessau | Schakale Schkeuditz | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 12 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 12 | ||
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | PSV 90 Dessau | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 12 | ||
Red Devils Wernigerode | Schakale Schkeuditz | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | 12 |