Latest Results
Datum | Heim | Ergebnisse | Auswärts | League | Saison | Austragungsort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV 90 Dessau | - | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | - | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
FBC Havel | 3 - 7 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule | |
USV TU Dresden | 8 - 2 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 23 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
SG Zwigge/Chemnitz | 8 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 5 - 18 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
MFBC Leipzig | 17 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 7 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 6 | USV Halle Saalebiber | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
SC DHfK Leipzig I | 15 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 5 - 2 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 3 | FBC Havel | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Halle (Saale), Sporthalle am Steg | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 8 - 7 | USV TU Dresden | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 4 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 2. Floorball Bundesliga | 2023/2024 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
DJK Holzbüttgen | - | UHC Döbeln 06 | U17 Junioren Kleinfeld DM | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Richard-Hartmann-Halle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | - | SV Amendingen Stadtbach Piranhas | U17 Junioren Kleinfeld DM | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Richard-Hartmann-Halle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | - | SG Haunwöhr / Ingolstadt | U17 Junioren Kleinfeld DM | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Richard-Hartmann-Halle | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 6 - 7 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | - | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 7 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
FC Rennsteig Avalanche | 8 (forfait) - 0 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 10 - 4 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
Bautzen Bears | 8 (forfait) - 0 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Neuhaus am Rennweg, Guts-Muths Turnhalle | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 3 - 12 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Jena, Lobdeburgschule | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 13 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Jena, Lobdeburgschule | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 14 - 1 | SG Oelsa | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden II | 3 - 10 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 5 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 13 - 10 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 6 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Salzwedel, Sporthalle BBS | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | 4 - 7 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
SC DHfK Leipzig II | 8 - 11 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 12 - 3 | USV Halle Saalebiber II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau II | 7 - 10 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 10 - 3 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 0 - 19 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 10 - 18 | FC Rennsteig Avalanche | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 8 - 9 | Bautzen Bears | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 9 - 1 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 5 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 12 - 7 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 15 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Döbeln Nord | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 12 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 9 - 3 | Unihockey Igels Dresden II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 5 - 15 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
SG Oelsa | 4 - 21 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2022/2023 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 8 - 7 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2022/2023 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 5 - 3 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
USV Halle Saalebiber II | 2 - 10 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost Herren | 2022/2023 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 10 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
MFBC Grimma | 6 - 1 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 17 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Playoffs RL Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 18 - 2 | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 15 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 10 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 2 - 9 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 7 - 2 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 9 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 2 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 2 - 13 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 8 - 10 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 10 - 5 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 8 - 6 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2021/2022 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 7 - 8 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 15 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2021/2022 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | - | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 8 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
SG Halle/Dessau | 4 - 2 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 5 - 2 | SG Halle/Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 4 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 14 | USV Jena | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Markranstädt, Markranstädt | |
SG Oelsa | 6 - 7 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Markranstädt, Markranstädt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 21 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 16 - 7 | BSV Markranstädt | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 3 - 9 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
USV Jena | 10 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 8 - 5 | SG Oelsa | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 4 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 10 - 1 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 5 - 2 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 11 - 6 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Freita, Berufliches Schulzentrum Freital | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 7 | PSV 90 Dessau | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Freita, Berufliches Schulzentrum Freital | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 2 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 2 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 9 - 8 | UV Zwigge 07 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Markranstädt, Markranstädt | |
BSV Markranstädt | 5 - 16 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Verbandsliga Ost Herren KF | 2019/2020 | Markranstädt, Markranstädt | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II | 4 - 9 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 13 | Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra | Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 18 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 5 - 6 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 6 - 0 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Döbeln, Stadtsporthalle | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 1 - 9 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Landsberg | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 11 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Landsberg | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 11 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 1 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 24 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 4 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Wernigerode | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 0 - 7 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Wernigerode | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 2 - 1 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Döbeln | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 2 - 4 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Döbeln | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 6 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 13 - 1 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 1 - 17 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 3 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Döbeln | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Döbeln | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 1 - 5 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dresden | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 5 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dresden | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 0 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 3 - 9 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 2 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 6 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Döbeln | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 12 - 2 | UV Zwigge 07 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Döbeln | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 8 - 4 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Weißenfels | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 1 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Weißenfels | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 0 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 10 - 1 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt |