floorballshop

Floorball Tigers Magdeburg

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Bodelandhalle, 7, Rambergweg, Quedlinburg, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, 06484, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle
Bodelandhalle, 7, Rambergweg, Quedlinburg, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, 06484, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2019/2020
Wittenberg, Berufsschulhalle
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF2019/2020
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Torgauer Str. 32, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Bad Schmiedeberg, Sporthalle
Torgauer Str. 32, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF2018/2019
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2018/2019
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Zahna-Elster, Sporthalle Elster
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 6, 06918 Zahna-Elster, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Nebra
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Chemnitz, Jahnbaude
Fürstenstraße 87, 09130 Chemnitz, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule
Breitenfelder Str. 19, 04155 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Markranstädt, Markranstädt
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Markranstädt, Markranstädt
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dresden
Regionalliga Ost Herren2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2017/2018
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Landsberg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Landsberg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Halle
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost Herren KF2010/2011
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Magdeburg
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Wernigerode
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF2016/2017
Salzwedel, Sporthalle Ganztagssekundarschule
Lindenallee 29, 29410 Salzwedel, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland