Latest Results
Datum | Heim | Ergebnisse | Auswärts | League | Saison | Austragungsort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
PSV 90 Dessau | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
PSV 90 Dessau | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Dresden, Ehrenfried-Walther-von-Tschirnhaus-Gymnasium | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Dresden, Ehrenfried-Walther-von-Tschirnhaus-Gymnasium | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 8 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 11 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 18 - 8 | TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 3 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 4 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 11 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 15 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 0 | MFBC Junioren U17 | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 5 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 1 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 13 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | |
TSG Füchse Quedlinburg | 9 - 15 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Quedlinburg, Bodelandhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 13 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
USV TU Dresden | 9 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 10 - 5 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 1 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
MFBC Grimma | 7 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 0 - 4 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 2 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | FD-Pokal Herren | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 10 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 11 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 1 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle Goetheschule | |
MFBC Grimma | 2 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
MFBC Leipzig | 7 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 9 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 2 - 16 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 5 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren KF | 2023/2024 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 15 - 0 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
MFBC Junioren U17 | 1 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2023/2024 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | SG Nordheim / Augsburg | U17 Junioren Kleinfeld DM | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Richard-Hartmann-Halle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | SSF Dragons Bonn | U17 Junioren Kleinfeld DM | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Richard-Hartmann-Halle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | U17 Junioren Kleinfeld DM | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Richard-Hartmann-Halle | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 9 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 9 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Red Devils Wernigerode I | 18 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 10 - 6 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 9 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 9 - 2 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
FBC Havel | 5 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 8 - 15 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 5 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 5 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 4 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 12 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 16 - 9 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 0 | MFBC Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 2 - 17 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 5 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 12 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 20 | Red Devils Wernigerode I | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF – Meisterrunde | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 5 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 9 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 6 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
USV TU Dresden | 3 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 2 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 7 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 3 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
MFBC Grimma | 1 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 11 - 1 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 - 0 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 2 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 3 | FBC Havel | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2022/2023 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF | 2021/2022 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 5 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz | Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF | 2021/2022 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 1 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT | 2021/2022 | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 15 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT | 2021/2022 | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 1 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 3 | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 1 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 2 - 27 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Jena, USV-Sporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 2 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 8 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz | 4 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dessau-Roßlau, Elbe-Rossel-Halle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 3 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dessau-Roßlau, Elbe-Rossel-Halle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 9 - 3 | MFBC Schkeuditz/Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 4 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 3 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 6 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 4 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 3 | MFBC Schkeuditz/Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 0 - 5 (forfait) | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 2 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 0 - 5 (forfait) | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | 1 - 15 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 9 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 5 - 0 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
USV TU Dresden | 2 - 18 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 3 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 11 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 4 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 2 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 10 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2021/2022 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
PSV 90 Dessau | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Leipzig | |
FBC Havel | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Leipzig | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floorball Pinguine Jena | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig/Schkeuditz | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
PSV 90 Dessau | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Grimma | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Grimma | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Floorball Pinguine Jena | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
USV TU Dresden | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | FBC Havel | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 4 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dresden, Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 1 - 11 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dresden, Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 4 | USV TU Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 2 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dresden, EnergieVerbund Arena | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 3 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 1 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 6 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 17 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 0 - 3 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 8 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 13 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2020/2021 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | |
USV Halle Saalebiber I | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | USV Halle Saalebiber I | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | - | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dresden, J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 3 | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 14 - 2 | Schakale Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 7 | MFBC Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Schkeuditz, Dreifeld Schulsporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 6 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 0 - 5 (forfairt) | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 9 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Glashaus | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 7 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 1 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
Schakale Schkeuditz | 10 - 12 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Glashaus | |
SG Halle/Dessau | 2 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 3 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 3 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 2 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 8 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
MFBC Leipzig | 8 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 17 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KF - Meisterrunde | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 11 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 1 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 7 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 11 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 4 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Schlossteichhalle | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 5 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 12 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
MFBC Leipzig/Grimma | 5 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
SG Halle/Dessau | 1 - 12 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 4 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Weißenfels, Sporthalle West | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 10 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 9 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 2 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Leipzig, Leipzig (SSC) | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 8 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 0 - 5 (forfairt) | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 13 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2019/2020 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 7 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 0 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U13 GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 0 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U15 GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 6 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U15 GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 15 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT | 2018/2019 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
MFBC Leipzig I | 4 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT | 2018/2019 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg | 5 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT | 2018/2019 | Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 3 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 0 - 9 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 7 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 8 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 7 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig (DHfK) | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 5 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig (DHfK) | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 1 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 11 - 1 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 13 - 5 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 11 - 3 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 1 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 (Forfait) - 0 | Floorball Tigers Magdeburg | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 6 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 11 | Red Devils Wernigerode | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 2 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 3 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 1 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 1 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
USV Halle Saalebiber | 4 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 0 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 0 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig, Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 0 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Leipzig (DHfK), Sporthalle der 68. Oberschule | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 3 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 6 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 15 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 6 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 4 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg | 0 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Red Devils Wernigerode | 2 - 10 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Wernigerode | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 1 - 5 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Wernigerode | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 4 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 1 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 0 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 4 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 5 | UHC Döbeln 06 | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 1 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U15 Junioren GF | 2018/2019 | Dresden | |
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg | - | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Playoffs RL Ost U15 KF | 2017/2018 | Bautzen, Mehrzweckhalle Gottlieb-Daimler-Oberschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 3 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 2 - 14 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 8 - 3 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Döbeln | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 4 - 3 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Döbeln | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 5 - 5 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Black Lions Landsberg | 6 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 1 - 2 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 7 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | 6 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 3 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 1 | Black Lions Landsberg | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 2 - 6 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1 | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 3 - 9 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1 | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 1 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Chemnitz, Sporthalle BSZ für Technik 1 | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 11 - 7 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dresden | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 5 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dresden | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 7 - 3 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
UV Zwigge 07 | 1 - 12 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Zwickau, Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | |
SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dresden | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 2 - 4 | USV Halle Saalebiber | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Dresden | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 9 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Weißenfels | |
UHC Döbeln 06 | 1 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Weißenfels | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 4 - 3 | MFBC Grimma/Leipzig | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 3 - 4 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren GF | 2017/2018 | Grimma, Seume-Sporthalle | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 0 - 0 | Unihockey Igels Dresden | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | 3 - 8 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Weißenfels, Stadthalle | |
PSV 90 Dessau | 4 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 0 | MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 6 - 7 | PSV 90 Dessau | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
Unihockey Igels Dresden | 4 - 9 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Dresden, 121. Oberschule | |
Floor Fighters Chemnitz | 3 - 4 | UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Chemnitz, Jahnbaude | |
MFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz | 7 - 5 | Floor Fighters Chemnitz | Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren GF | 2016/2017 | Leipzig, 68. Mittelschule |