floorballshop

Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra

Latest Results

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U9 KT2018/2019
Weißenfels, Stadthalle
Beuditzstraße 69b, 06667 Weißenfels, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U11 KT2018/2019
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Playoffs RL Ost U13 KF2018/2019
Leipzig, Sporthalle am Rabet
Konradstraße 30, 04315 Leipzig, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Nebra
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Halle (Saale), Universitätssporthalle
Selkestraße 7, 06122 Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren KF2017/2018
Harzgerode, Ernst-Bremmel-Sporthalle
Neudorfer Weg 1B, 06493 Harzgerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Magdeburg, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Stendaler Str. 10, 39106 Magdeburg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Dessau-Roßlau, Sporthalle Kochstedt
Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Wernigerode, Stadtfeldhalle
Große Dammstraße 38, 38855 Wernigerode, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Unstruthalle Nebra
Grabenmühlenweg 10, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut), Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Harzgerode (Concordia)
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U11 Junioren KT2016/2017
Landsberg, Gymnasiumsporthalle
Bergstraße 21, 06188 Landsberg, Deutschland
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS
Regionalliga Ost U9 Junioren KT2016/2017
Weißenfels, Sporthalle der BBS